Reunion Weekend Makeup: Plans to Attend


If your name is missing from this list and you’re planning to attend Reunion Weekend Makeup on Saturday, April 30, 2022, email reunions@mercersburg.edu and/or let one of your reunion committee members know! (Please note: an asterisk [**] denotes registered to attend.)

Class of 1950

Fred Schaff ’50**

Class of 1955

Jim McClelland ’55
Bruce Walsh ’55

Class of 1960

Albert Bellas ’60

Class of 1961

Barry Kart ’61

Class of 1965

Mac Butts ’65**
Charlie Guy III ’65
Jere Keefer Jr. ’65**
Greg Smith ’65**
Bill Thompson II ’65**

Class of 1966

Rob Robison ’66**
Chris Spurry ’66**
John VerStandig ’66**

Class of 1968

Jeffrey Ott ’68**

Class of 1975

Bruce Herr ’75**

Class of 1976

Brian Dewey ’76**

Class of 1978

Flora Then ’78**

Class of 1980

Wes Baker Jr. ’80**
Tom Bayer ’80**
Dave Brumbaugh ’80
Lois Findlay ’80**
Steve Givens ’80**
Chris Greene ’80**
Lynn Brewer Price ’80**
Nina Porter Winfield ’80**

Class of 1981

Scott Davenport ’81**
Sally Anne Epstein ’81**
Leslie Fedon Harrison ’81**
Jim Jenkins ’81**
Frank Kling ’81**
Karen Fredey Rodi ’81**
Nancy Corwin Sanders ’81**
Aggie Schrider ’81**

Class of 1985

Dan Henderson ’85**
Keith Lutman ’85**
Sue McLain ’85**

Class of 1986

Lars Golumbic ’86**
D.J. Hill Jr. ’86**
Sabrina Derrickson Hill ’86**
Tracy Baker Johnson ’86**
Nancy Gallagher Jones ’86**
Margaret O’Brien ’86**
Sandra Davenport Simpson ’86**
Beth Rockwell Willander ’86**

Class of 1990

Maremi Hooff Andreozzi ’90**

Class of 1991

Pablo Coballasi ’91**
Harry McCullough ’91**
Lori Ruohomaki McCullough ’91**
Susannah McNear ’91**
Nicole Kirk Saulnier ’91**
Sassan Shaool ’91**
Michele Troiano ’91**

Class of 1995

Dave Ostwind ’95**
Gill Tatman-Tyree Jr. ’95**

Class of 1996

Lori Esposit Miller ’96
Lou Boyce Hardesty ’96
Blair Simpson Hodge ’96**
Nate Jacklin ’96
Darcie Zimmerman Osborne ’96**
Ingrid Schmidt ’96**
Josh Smith ’96**

Class of 2000

Anne Reeder Bertram ’00**
Eliza Derick ’00**
Michael Galey ’00**
Alec Harris ’00**
Taylor Horst ’00**
Justin Johnson ’00**
Rachel Kagan ’00**
Andrew Miller ’00**
Zach Rutledge ’00**
Laura Bushong Weiss ’00**

Class of 2001

Julian Böcker ’01**
Molly Ballou ’01**
Ann Marie Bliley-Ester ’01**
Megan Frankowski ’01**
Adrienne Herr-Paul ’01**
Abby Kuskin-Jorgenson ’01**
Colin Marsh ’01**
Sierra Nixon ’01**
Sheanon Summers ’01**
Ashley Frankel Way ’01**

Class of 2002

Liz Stockdale ’02**

Class of 2007

Katie Stover ’07**

Class of 2010

Carlos García ’10**
Maggie Goff ’10
James Nam ’10**
Dara Vaziri ’10**
Anmargaret Warner ’10

Class of 2011

Paige Summers Andersen ’11**
Nathaniel Bachtell ’11**
Christian Binford ’11**
Linh Ho Tran ’11**
Daniel Kwak ’11
Bethany Pasierb ’11
Matt Timoney ’11**
Chris Weller Jr. ’11**
Harrison Yancey ’11**

Class of 2015

Jordan Allen ’15**
Deji Andrew ’15**
Henry Asher ’15**
Michael De La Rosa ’15**
Kathryn Dillard ’15**
Amber Heffernan ’15**
Brianna Howland ’15**
Celine Hylton-Dei ’15**
Nino Kobiashvili ’15**
Morgan Matsuda ’15**
Maddie Nelson ’15**
Grace Piotrowski ’15**
Tatiana Purnell ’15**
Raj Singh ’15**
Teal Tasker ’15**
Reed Widdoes ’15**
Lillian Wilkins ’15**

Class of 2016

Chris Adusei-Poku ’16**
Caroline Brown ’16
Edward Foote ’16**
Madi Johnson ’16**
Lucia Kapitanova ’16**
Brian Nelson ’16**
Nina Neumann ’16**
Anton Nogin ’16**
Sarah O’Leary ’16**
Lexa Treml ’16**