Clone of Athletics Calendar - All Events

P Postponed C Cancelled
Date Time Team Opponent
10/26
12:00 PM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Cross Country - Boys - Varsity @ (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/06
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/06
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/07
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/07
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/08
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/08
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/19
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 George School
Away
02/07
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Winter Storm Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/07
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Winter Storm Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/07
5:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Hun School (MAPL Tournament)
Away
02/07
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds 2019-2020 Berkeley Springs High School
Home
02/07
6:45 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Hun School (MAPL Tournament)
Away
02/08
(All day) Basketball - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 MAPL Tournament
Away
02/08
(All day) Basketball - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 MAPL Tournament (Tournament)
Away
02/08
10:30 AM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity 2019-2020 Mercersburg Boys JV Tri-Match (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/08
11:00 AM Squash - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Lancaster Country Day School
Away
02/08
12:00 PM Diving - Varsity The Hill School Diving Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/11
5:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity 2019-2020 ST. JAMES
Home
02/14
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/14
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity 2019-2020 Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity 2019-2020 Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
03/24
4:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity The Potomac School
Home
09/10
5:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/11
5:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Home
09/11
5:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Home
09/11
5:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL
Home
C
09/12
11:00 AM Soccer - Girls - Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/12
11:00 AM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/12
12:00 PM Golf - Boys - Varsity THE POTOMAC SCHOOL
Home
C
09/12
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity MALVERN PREP SCHOOL
Away
09/12
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity MALVERN PREP SCHOOL
Away
C
09/12
2:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity WESTTOWN SCHOOL
Away
C
09/15
4:00 PM Golf - Boys - Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/15
4:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity SAINT JAMES SCHOOL (MARYLAND)
Home
C
09/15
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
C
09/15
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity SCOTLAND CAMPUS
Away
C
09/15
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Away
C
09/17
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Home
C
09/18
4:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
C
09/18
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
C
09/19
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity THE PERKIOMEN SCHOOL
Home
C
09/22
4:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity SOUTHERN HUNTINGDON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/22
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/22
5:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Away
C
09/22
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FREDERICK FORCE VOLLEYBALL
Home
C
09/22
7:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Away
C
09/24
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/26
(All day) Field Hockey - Varsity THE MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
C
09/26
(All day) Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
C
09/26
(All day) Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Away
C
09/26
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity VALLEY FORGE MILITARY ACADEMY
Away
C
09/26
(All day) Golf - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Away
C
09/26
1:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity CANCELLED: KSFL Jamboree at Valley Forge MA (Scrimmage)
Away
C
09/26
2:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
09/26
3:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity THE MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
C
09/26
6:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Away
C
09/29
4:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity FORBES ROAD HIGH SCHOOL
Away
C
09/29
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL
Away
09/29
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL
Away
C
09/29
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL
Away
C
09/30
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
09/30
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
10/01
5:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity SAINT JAMES SCHOOL (MARYLAND)
Home
C
10/02
4:15 PM Field Hockey - Varsity FOXCROFT
Home
C
10/03
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity DELAWARE COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Home
C
10/03
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Home
C
10/03
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Home
C
10/03
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Home
C
10/03
2:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
C
10/03
2:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
10/06
4:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Away
C
10/06
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity GRIER SCHOOL
Away
10/06
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity SAINT JAMES SCHOOL (MARYLAND)
Away
C
10/07
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
10/10
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity THE PERKIOMEN SCHOOL
Away
C
10/10
12:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/10
12:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity CANCELLED: MAPL/Friends League Showcase (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
C
10/10
1:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
C
10/10
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
C
10/10
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
C
10/13
4:15 PM Field Hockey - Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
C
10/13
5:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
C
10/15
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity SCOTLAND CAMPUS
Home
C
10/17
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity VALLEY FORGE MILITARY ACADEMY
Home
C
10/17
1:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Away
C
10/17
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Away
C
10/17
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Away
C
10/17
1:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Away
C
10/20
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL (MICHIGAN)
Home
C
10/20
5:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity LEGACY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Home
C
10/22
4:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity FORBES ROAD HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
10/22
4:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity GRIER SCHOOL
Home
10/22
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity BISHOP WALSH HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
10/24
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity DELAWARE COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Away
C
10/24
1:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
C
10/24
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
C
10/24
2:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
C
10/27
4:15 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
10/27
4:15 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
C
10/31
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity CANCELLED: KSFL Playoff Game
C
10/31
1:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
C
10/31
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
10/31
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
C
10/31
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
10/31
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
10/31
2:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
C
11/06
(All day) Soccer - Boys - Varsity CANCELLED: PAISAA Begins
C
11/07
(All day) Football - Boys - Varsity CANCELLED: KSFL Championship Game
C
11/07
(All day) Soccer - Boys - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
C
11/10
(All day) Soccer - Boys - Varsity PAISAA Playoff
11/12
(All day) Soccer - Boys - Varsity PAISAA Playoff
11/18
(All day) Soccer - Boys - Varsity PAISAA Championship
12/04
(All day) Basketball - Girls - Varsity Potomac Tip-Off
Away
12/05
(All day) Basketball - Girls - Varsity Potomac Tip-Off
Away
12/12
10:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity POTOMAC SCHOOL, SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL, MODEL SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF, SAINT JAMES SCHOOL, SOLEBURY SCHOOL, RANDOLPH-MACON ACADEMY (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
01/23
(All day) Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
01/23
(All day) Basketball - Boys - Thirds THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
01/23
(All day) Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
01/30
(All day) Wrestling - Varsity PAISAA Wrestling Duals (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/13
(All day) Wrestling - Varsity Futures / JV Wrestling Event (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/13
12:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
02/13
12:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
02/13
2:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
02/18
2:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity PAISWT Wrestling (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/18
2:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity PAISWT Wrestling (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/18
2:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity PAISWT Wrestling (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/27
2:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity National Preps Wrestling (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/27
2:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity National Preps Wrestling (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/27
2:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity National Preps Wrestling (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
03/31
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity THE POTOMAC SCHOOL
Home