Clone of Athletics Calendar - All Events

P Postponed C Cancelled
Date Time Team Opponent
08/24
10:00 AM Football - Boys - Varsity KSFL Coaches Meeting (Athletics: Other)
08/30
4:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity Messiah Soccer Game (Athletics: Other)
Away
08/30
4:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity Messiah Soccer Game (Athletics: Other)
Away
08/30
4:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity Messiah Soccer Game (Athletics: Other)
Away
08/31
(All day) Golf - Varsity Practice (Practice)
08/31
12:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity Football to Annapolis (Athletics: Other)
09/03
4:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity SCOTLAND CAMPUS
Home
09/03
4:30 PM Golf - Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/06
5:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
09/06
6:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
09/07
8:30 AM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
09/07
8:30 AM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity Cross Country-Boys-Bullis XC Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
09/07
11:00 AM Soccer - Boys - Thirds ST. STEPHENS ST. AGNES SCHOOL
Away
09/07
11:00 AM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity ST. STEPHENS ST. AGNES SCHOOL
Away
09/07
11:00 AM Tennis - Girls - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
09/07
11:00 AM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART (Scrimmage)
Home
09/07
11:00 AM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
09/07
12:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity MALVERN PREP SCHOOL
Home
09/07
12:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity Shippensburg Volleyball Game (Athletics: Other)
09/07
1:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity THE PERKIOMEN SCHOOL (Scrimmage)
Away
09/10
3:00 PM Golf - Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Home
09/10
4:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity HUNTINGDON AREA COMBINED FIELD HOCKEY TEAM
Home
09/10
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity FRIENDS SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
Home
09/10
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity FRIENDS SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
Home
09/10
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/10
4:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity FRIENDS SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
Home
09/10
4:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Away
09/10
5:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FRIENDS SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
Home
09/10
6:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Away
09/12
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity MOWERSVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Home
09/12
5:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/12
6:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
09/14
10:30 AM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity Ben Bloser-Bulldog XC Invitational
Away
09/14
11:00 AM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity Ben Bloser Cross Country Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
09/14
11:00 AM Field Hockey - Varsity NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
Away
09/14
1:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
09/14
1:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
09/14
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity FRIENDS' CENTRAL SCHOOL
Home
C
09/14
1:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Away
09/14
1:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Away
C
09/14
1:30 PM Golf - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL, HAVERFORD SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
09/14
2:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity THE PERKIOMEN SCHOOL
Home
09/15
2:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity PENNINGTON SCHOOL
Neutral
09/17
4:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
09/17
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
09/17
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
09/17
4:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity GARRISON FOREST SCHOOL
Away
09/17
4:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity HIGHLAND VIEW ACADEMY
Away
09/17
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
09/17
4:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity GARRISON FOREST SCHOOL
Away
C
09/17
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Away
09/19
4:00 PM Golf - Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Home
09/19
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL
Home
09/19
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity FREDERICK FORCE VOLLEYBALL
Home
09/19
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FREDERICK FORCE VOLLEYBALL
Home
09/20
7:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
09/21
10:00 AM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
10:00 AM Field Hockey - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
10:00 AM Soccer - Girls - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
10:00 AM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
10:00 AM Tennis - Girls - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
11:00 AM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
09/21
11:30 AM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
11:30 AM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
11:30 AM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Home
09/21
12:00 PM Golf - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
09/21
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
09/21
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY
Home
09/21
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity Springside Chestnut Hill Academy vs Kiski in Boys Varsity Soccer (Athletics: Other)
Neutral
09/21
2:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity DELAWARE COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Home
09/24
3:00 PM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity Meadowgrounds (Athletics: Other)
09/24
3:00 PM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity Meadowgrounds (Athletics: Other)
09/24
4:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Home
09/24
4:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Home
09/24
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds MCCONNELLSBURG
Away
09/24
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Home
09/24
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Home
09/24
4:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
09/24
5:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/24
5:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
09/24
7:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/25
5:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity HUNTINGDON AREA COMBINED FIELD HOCKEY TEAM
Home
09/26
4:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
09/26
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity FULTON COUNTY ‘SERVE’IVORS VOLLEYBALL CLUB
Home
09/26
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FULTON COUNTY ‘SERVE’IVORS VOLLEYBALL CLUB
Home
09/27
5:15 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Away
09/27
5:15 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Away
09/27
5:15 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Away
09/28
9:00 AM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity Carlisle Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
09/28
9:15 AM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity Carlisle Invitational
Away
09/28
11:00 AM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity GRIER SCHOOL
Away
09/28
11:00 AM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity HARRISBURG ACADEMY
Away
09/28
12:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/28
12:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/28
12:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
Away
09/28
12:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Home
09/28
1:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity VALLEY FORGE MILITARY ACADEMY
Away
10/01
3:45 PM Golf - Varsity THE POTOMAC SCHOOL
Away
10/01
4:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity CHAMBERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/01
4:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity CHAMBERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/01
4:00 PM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity BERKELEY SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL, ST. JAMES SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
10/01
4:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity SOUTHERN HUNTINGDON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/01
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/01
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity HIGHLAND VIEW ACADEMY
Away
10/01
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/01
5:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/01
6:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/03
4:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
10/03
4:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity GRIER SCHOOL
Home
10/03
5:30 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
10/04
12:00 PM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity Paul Short Run (Athletics: Other)
Away
10/04
3:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Away
10/04
3:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Away
10/04
3:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Away
10/04
3:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Away
10/04
4:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity THE PERKIOMEN SCHOOL
Away
10/05
8:00 AM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity Paul Short Run
Away
10/05
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity WSY October Invite
Away
10/06
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity WSY October Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
10/06
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity WSY October Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
10/08
4:00 PM Golf - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/08
4:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity BISHOP IRETON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/08
4:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/08
4:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity HIGHLAND SCHOOL
Away
10/08
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
10/08
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FANNETT-METAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/09
4:30 PM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity JAMES BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/09
4:30 PM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity JAMES BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/09
5:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/10
4:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
10/10
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity CHAMBERSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/10
5:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity FORBES ROAD HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/10
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity MARYLAND SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
Home
10/10
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity MARYLAND SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
Home
10/12
12:00 PM Golf - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
10/12
1:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
10/12
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
10/12
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
10/12
1:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
10/12
1:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
10/12
2:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity DELAWARE COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Away
10/15
4:00 PM Golf - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
10/15
4:15 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity GRIER SCHOOL
Away
10/15
4:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity CONNELLY SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD
Neutral
10/15
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Away
10/15
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
10/15
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
10/15
4:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
Away
10/15
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity FULTON COUNTY ‘SERVE’IVORS VOLLEYBALL CLUB
Away
10/15
5:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/15
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity FULTON COUNTY ‘SERVE’IVORS VOLLEYBALL CLUB
Away
10/17
3:00 PM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity C&O Run and Dinner (Athletics: Other)
10/17
5:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/17
5:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/19
10:00 AM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL, ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
10/19
10:00 AM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity Family Weekend Cross Country Invite
Home
10/19
12:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
10/19
12:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity GRIER SCHOOL
Home
10/19
12:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Home
10/19
12:00 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
10/19
12:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
10/19
1:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Home
10/19
1:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity VALLEY FORGE MILITARY ACADEMY
Home
10/19
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Home
10/19
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Home
10/19
1:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
Home
10/19
1:00 PM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Blue/White Meet
Home
10/19
1:00 PM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Blue/White Meet
Home
10/22
4:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
10/22
5:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Junior Varsity LIGHTHOUSE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Home
10/22
6:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity BISHOP WALSH HIGH SCHOOL
Away
10/25
7:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity ACT Test Departure for Boys Varsity Soccer (Athletics: Other)
Away
10/25
7:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity ACT Test Departure for Boys Varsity Soccer (Athletics: Other)
Away
10/26
12:00 PM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity Cross Country - Boys - Varsity @ (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
10/26
1:00 PM Volleyball - Girls - Varsity The Mercersburg Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
10/26
2:30 PM Field Hockey - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
10/26
2:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
10/26
2:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
10/26
2:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Thirds THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
10/26
2:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
10/26
2:30 PM Soccer - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
10/26
2:30 PM Tennis - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
10/26
3:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity DELAWARE COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Home
10/27
10:00 AM Tennis - Girls - Varsity MAPL Championship
Home
10/28
7:00 AM Golf - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL, KISKI SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
10/28
7:00 AM Golf - Varsity EPISCOPAL ACADEMY, MALVERN PREP SCHOOL, THE HILL SCHOOL, HAVERFORD SCHOOL, PENN CHARTER FRIENDS SCHOOL, KISKI SCHOOL, GERMANTOWN ACADEMY, SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
10/29
4:30 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
10/30
1:30 PM Cross Country - Girls - Varsity MAPL Cross Country Championship
Away
10/30
1:30 PM Cross Country - Boys - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL, THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL, BLAIR ACADEMY, HUN SCHOOL, THE HILL SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
10/31
4:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
C
10/31
5:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity AGNES IRWIN SCHOOL
Away
11/01
3:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity MALVERN PREP SCHOOL
Home
11/02
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Mercersburg Invitational
Home
11/02
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Mercersburg Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
11/02
1:00 PM Football - Boys - Varsity THE PERKIOMEN SCHOOL
Away
11/03
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Mercersburg Invitational
Home
11/03
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Mercersburg Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
11/03
1:00 PM Field Hockey - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Home
11/03
1:00 PM Soccer - Girls - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Home
11/03
1:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Home
11/05
5:00 PM Soccer - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Away
11/08
3:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity Wrestling Retreat at Cove Valley (Athletics: Other)
Neutral
11/09
8:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity Wrestling Retreat at Cove Valley (Athletics: Other)
11/09
8:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity Wrestling Retreat at Cove Valley (Athletics: Other)
11/16
12:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity HIGHLAND SCHOOL (Scrimmage)
Home
11/22
4:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity WEST NOTTINGHAM ACADEMY (Tournament)
Neutral
11/23
2:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity THE PERKIOMEN SCHOOL (Tournament)
Neutral
11/24
12:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity COVENANT COLLEGE PREP (Tournament)
Neutral
12/04
5:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
12/04
6:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
12/04
6:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
12/04
7:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
12/05
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity TIMBER RIDGE
Home
12/06
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/06
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/06
3:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity SAINT JOHN PAUL THE GREAT CATHOLIC SCHOOL (Tournament)
Neutral
12/06
4:00 PM Diving - Varsity 30th Annual Dover Eagle Diving Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/06
5:30 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity BUFFALO SEMINARY
Home
12/06
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity St. James vs Phelps- Stuff the Basket Day 1 (Athletics: Other)
Home
12/06
8:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity KOA PREP
Home
12/07
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/07
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/07
10:00 AM Squash - Girls - Varsity Girls Squash-Flanagan Tournament (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
12/07
10:30 AM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity WAKEFIELD SCHOOL , ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD, WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/07
11:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity Admiral Holloway Wrestling Tournament (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
12/07
11:00 AM Squash - Boys - Varsity ST. ANNE’S BELFIELD, WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL, ST. CHRISTOPHERS SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/07
12:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity OAKCREST SCHOOL (Tournament)
Neutral
12/07
3:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity St. James vs Koa Prep- Stuff the Basket Day 2 (Athletics: Other)
Home
12/07
5:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity THE PHELPS SCHOOL
Home
12/08
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/08
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Potomac Marlins Sport Fair Winter Classic Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/10
4:15 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Away
12/10
4:30 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity NATIONAL CATHEDRAL SCHOOL
Away
12/10
5:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Away
12/10
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
P
12/11
4:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
12/11
5:00 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity WAKEFIELD SCHOOL
Home
12/12
5:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
P
12/12
6:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
P
12/13
4:00 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY, ST. ANNE’S BELFIELD, WESTMINSTER, WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL, MICDS - MARY INSTITUTE AND COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL, CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL (Tournament)
Home
12/13
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity Mercersburg Indoor Track & Field Season Opener (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
12/13
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Mercersburg Indoor Track & Field Season Opener (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
12/13
5:15 PM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Away
12/13
5:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity SHALOM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY (Tournament)
Home
12/13
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity BISHOP WALSH HIGH SCHOOL
Away
P
12/13
7:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity BISHOP WALSH HIGH SCHOOL
Away
C
12/13
7:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
12/13
8:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity CUMBERLAND VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL (Tournament)
Home
12/14
(All day) Squash - Boys - Varsity SHADY SIDE ACADEMY, CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL, WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL, ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD, WESTMINSTER, MICDS - MARY INSTITUTE AND COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL, LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL (Tournament)
Home
12/14
12:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL, RANDOLPH-MACON ACADEMY, GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL, SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL, SOLEBURY SCHOOL, ST. ALBAN'S SCHOOL, MODEL SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
12/14
12:00 PM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity ~WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL, ST. ANNE'S-BELFIELD SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
12/14
12:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity Mercersburg Classic Wrestling Duals- St. James vs Germantown Friends (Athletics: Other)
12/14
12:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity Mercersburg Classic Wrestling Duals-Sidwell Friends School vs Model School (Athletics: Other)
12/14
12:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity SOLEBURY SCHOOL
Home
12/14
1:15 PM Wrestling - Varsity Mercersburg Classic Wrestling Duals-St. James vs Model School (Athletics: Other)
12/14
1:15 PM Wrestling - Varsity Mercersburg Classic Wrestling Duals- Solebury vs Sidwell Friends (Athletics: Other)
12/14
1:15 PM Wrestling - Varsity GERMANTOWN FRIENDS SCHOOL
Home
12/14
2:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity Mercersburg Classic Wrestling Duals-St. James vs Solebury (Athletics: Other)
Home
12/14
2:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity Mercersburg Classic Wrestling Duals-Model vs Germantown Friends (Athletics: Other)
12/14
2:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Home
12/14
3:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity St. James vs Koa Academy (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
12/14
3:45 PM Wrestling - Varsity Sidwell Friends School (Athletics: Other)
12/14
3:45 PM Wrestling - Varsity MODEL SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
Home
12/14
4:00 PM Diving - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
12/14
4:00 PM Swimming - Boys - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
12/14
4:00 PM Swimming - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
12/14
7:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG (Tournament)
Home
12/17
3:45 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity POTOMAC SCHOOL
Away
12/17
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds MARTINSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Away
12/17
6:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL
Away
12/17
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity BEDFORD COUNTY CIA BASKETBALL
Away
12/17
7:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity BROADFORDING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Away
12/17
7:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL
Away
12/19
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity George School
Away
12/19
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity GEORGE SCHOOL
Away
12/20
(All day) Wrestling - Varsity Depart for Beast of the East (Athletics: Other)
12/20
5:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity SOLEBURY SCHOOL (Tournament)
Neutral
12/20
5:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity ST. ANNE’S BELFIELD
Away
C
12/21
(All day) Wrestling - Varsity Beast of the East Wrestling Tournament
Neutral
12/21
(All day) Wrestling - Varsity Beast of the East Wrestling Tournament
Neutral
12/21
3:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY (Tournament)
Away
12/21
3:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity HIGHLAND SCHOOL
Away
01/04
3:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity SEVERN SCHOOL
Neutral
01/08
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity HIGHLAND VIEW ACADEMY
Home
01/08
7:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity HIGHLAND VIEW ACADEMY
Home
01/09
4:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds BERKELEY SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
Away
01/09
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
01/09
7:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
P
01/11
9:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity CANCELLED: RMA Wrestling Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
C
01/11
1:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Home
01/11
1:00 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity Blair/Hill Tri (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
01/11
1:00 PM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
01/11
1:00 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL, BLAIR ACADEMY (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
01/11
2:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Home
01/11
2:30 PM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
01/11
3:15 PM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Boys Swimming-Quad Meet @ Peddie School (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
01/11
3:15 PM Swimming - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
01/11
7:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity Bissell Wrestling Tournament (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
01/12
1:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
01/12
2:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
01/14
12:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Away
01/14
4:00 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
01/14
4:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
01/14
4:00 PM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
01/14
4:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL
Away
01/14
6:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity HOLTON-ARMS SCHOOL
Away
01/15
4:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
01/15
4:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
01/17
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity Mercersburg Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
01/17
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Mercersburg Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
01/17
4:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
01/17
5:00 PM Swimming - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
01/17
5:15 PM Wrestling - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
01/17
6:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
01/18
9:30 AM Diving - Varsity CANCELLED: Northeastern Diving Invitational
Away
C
01/18
10:30 AM Squash - Boys - Varsity MAST Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
01/18
1:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds MARTINSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Home
C
01/18
2:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity TIMBER RIDGE
Away
C
01/19
(All day) Golf - Varsity Clinic Hosted By Boys Lacrosse for Youth Players (Athletics: Other)
Home
01/19
1:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Away
01/19
2:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Away
01/21
4:30 PM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Away
01/21
5:00 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity WAKEFIELD SCHOOL
Away
01/21
6:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
01/22
4:30 PM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity BRYN MAWR SCHOOL
Home
01/22
4:30 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity BRYN MAWR SCHOOL
Home
01/22
4:30 PM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity BRYN MAWR SCHOOL
Home
01/22
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity SCOTLAND CAMPUS
Home
01/22
7:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity SCOTLAND CAMPUS
Home
01/23
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity BISHOP WALSH HIGH SCHOOL
Home
01/24
4:00 PM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
Home
01/24
6:00 PM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
01/24
6:00 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
01/25
9:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity PAISAA Duals (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
01/25
9:00 AM Squash - Boys - Varsity UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
Home
01/25
10:30 AM Squash - Girls - Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Home
01/25
10:30 AM Squash - Boys - Varsity University School vs Lancaster CDS (Athletics: Other)
Neutral
01/25
12:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity PAISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
01/25
12:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
01/25
12:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
01/25
12:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity PAISAA Indoor Track & Field Championships (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
01/25
12:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity WESTTOWN SCHOOL
Neutral
01/25
1:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
01/25
1:30 PM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Home
01/25
1:30 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Home
01/25
2:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity MALVERN PREP SCHOOL
Neutral
01/25
3:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
01/25
3:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity EPISCOPAL ACADEMY
Neutral
01/25
4:00 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
Home
01/25
4:00 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity UNIVERSITY SCHOOL
Home
01/25
4:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity WILLIAM PENN CHARTER SCHOOL
Neutral
01/25
4:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Home
01/26
12:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
01/28
4:30 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity NAVAL ACADEMY
Away
01/28
4:30 PM Swimming - Girls - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
01/28
4:30 PM Diving - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
01/28
5:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
01/28
5:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity SPRINGDALE PREPARATORY
Home
01/28
6:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity SPRINGDALE PREPARATORY
Home
01/28
6:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
01/30
4:00 PM Squash - Boys - Varsity EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
01/30
4:00 PM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity EPISCOPAL HIGH SCHOOL
Home
01/30
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds TIMBER RIDGE
Home
01/31
4:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
01/31
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
02/01
8:00 AM Indoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity Girls Indoor Track & Field-Private School Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/01
8:00 AM Indoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Boys Indoor Track & Field-Private School Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/01
10:00 AM Squash - Girls - Varsity MAST Squash Tournament (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/01
1:00 PM Swimming - Boys - Varsity MAPL Boys Swimming Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/01
1:00 PM Swimming - Girls - Varsity MAPL Girls Swimming Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/01
1:00 PM Diving - Varsity MAPL Diving Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/01
2:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
02/01
3:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
02/01
11:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity MAPL Wrestling Duals (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/04
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity BROADFORDING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Home
02/04
7:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Varsity BROADFORDING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
Home
02/06
5:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
02/06
6:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity BEDFORD COUNTY CIA BASKETBALL
Home
02/07
(All day) Basketball - Boys - Varsity MAPL Basketball Tournament
Neutral
02/07
(All day) Basketball - Boys - Varsity MAPL Basketball Tournament
Neutral
02/07
(All day) Basketball - Boys - Varsity MAPL Basketball Tournament
Neutral
02/07
(All day) Basketball - Girls - Varsity MAPL Opening Round
Away
02/07
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity Winter Storm Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/07
4:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Winter Storm Invite (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/07
5:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds BERKELEY SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
Home
02/08
(All day) Basketball - Girls - Varsity MAPL Tournament
Away
02/08
11:00 AM Squash - Girls - Junior Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Away
02/08
11:00 AM Squash - Girls - Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Away
02/08
12:00 PM Squash - Boys - Junior Varsity LANCASTER COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL, WOODBERRY FOREST SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
02/08
12:00 PM Diving - Varsity The Hill School Diving Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/08
1:00 PM Wrestling - Varsity TIMBER RIDGE, ST. JAMES SCHOOL, RANDOLPH-MACON ACADEMY (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
C
02/09
(All day) Basketball - Girls - Varsity MAPL Championship
Away
02/11
(All day) Basketball - Boys - Varsity PAISAA State Playoff
Neutral
02/11
7:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
02/12
4:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
02/12
5:30 PM Basketball - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
02/14
8:00 AM Diving - Varsity Easterns Swimming and Diving Championships (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/14
8:00 AM Diving - Varsity Easterns Swimming and Diving Championships (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/14
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/14
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
(All day) Squash - Boys - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY, ~THE HILL SCHOOL, THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL, THE PEDDIE SCHOOL, ~HUN SCHOOL (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
8:00 AM Swimming - Boys - Varsity Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
8:00 AM Swimming - Girls - Varsity Easterns Swimming and Diving Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
9:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity PAISWT Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
9:00 AM Wrestling - Varsity PAISWT Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
12:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity MAPL Indoor Track & Field Championships (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
12:00 PM Indoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity MAPL Indoor Track & Field Championships (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
1:00 PM Squash - Girls - Varsity MAPL Squash Tournament (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/15
1:00 PM Basketball - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
02/15
1:00 PM Basketball - Boys - Thirds THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
02/15
2:30 PM Basketball - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
02/20
3:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity National Prep Wrestling Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/20
3:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity National Prep Wrestling Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/20
3:30 PM Wrestling - Varsity National Prep Wrestling Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
02/21
(All day) Squash - Girls - Varsity US Girls Squash Nationals (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/21
(All day) Squash - Girls - Varsity US Girls Squash Nationals (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/21
(All day) Squash - Girls - Varsity US Girls Squash Nationals (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
02/21
(All day) Squash - Girls - Varsity US Girls Squash Nationals (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
03/12
2:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Softball (Athletics: Other)
03/12
2:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Softball (Athletics: Other)
03/12
2:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Softball (Athletics: Other)
03/12
2:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Softball (Athletics: Other)
03/12
2:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Softball (Athletics: Other)
03/12
2:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Softball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity Spring Break Trip : Baseball (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Boys Lacrosse (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Boys Lacrosse (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Boys Lacrosse (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Boys Lacrosse (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Boys Lacrosse (Athletics: Other)
03/13
2:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity Spring Break Trip : Boys Lacrosse (Athletics: Other)
03/17
3:30 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity MARYLAND SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF
Home
03/18
4:45 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity GEORGETOWN DAY SCHOOL
Home
03/19
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity ST. ANDREW’S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
Home
03/19
5:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity BERKELEY COUNTY LACROSSE-BOYS
Home
03/21
10:30 AM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity BISHOP O’CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL
Away
03/21
11:00 AM Softball - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Away
03/21
12:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity BISHOP O’CONNELL HIGH SCHOOL
Away
03/21
12:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE LINSLY SCHOOL
Away
03/21
3:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE LINSLY SCHOOL
Away
03/24
4:00 PM Baseball - Varsity ST. JOHN’S CATHOLIC PREP
Home
03/24
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity SIDWELL FRIENDS SCHOOL
Home
03/25
5:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
03/26
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
03/26
4:30 PM Baseball - Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Home
03/26
4:30 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Home
03/26
4:30 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity FOXCROFT
Home
03/28
9:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Tim Cook Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
03/28
12:00 PM Baseball - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
03/28
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
03/28
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
03/28
1:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
03/28
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Home
03/28
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
03/28
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
03/28
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
03/28
3:00 PM Baseball - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
03/28
3:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity HUN SCHOOL
Away
03/31
4:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Away
03/31
4:15 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
03/31
4:15 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
03/31
4:15 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
03/31
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity THE POTOMAC SCHOOL
Away
03/31
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity Game
Away
03/31
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity FOXCROFT
Home
03/31
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity FOXCROFT
Home
04/02
4:00 PM Baseball - Varsity SCOTLAND SCHOOL
Home
04/02
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity GERSTELL ACADEMY
Away
04/02
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity MARTINSBURG HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/04
11:00 AM Softball - Girls - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
04/04
11:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity The Hill Relays (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
04/04
11:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity Hill Relays (Game/Multi-Opponent)
04/04
11:00 AM Golf - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
04/04
12:00 PM Baseball - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
04/04
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
04/04
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
04/04
1:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity STONE RIDGE SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART
Home
04/04
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
04/04
3:00 PM Baseball - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
04/07
4:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE AVALON SCHOOL
Away
04/07
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
04/07
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Away
04/07
5:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Away
04/08
4:30 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity BISHOP WALSH HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/09
4:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity MARET SCHOOL
Away
04/09
4:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/09
4:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/09
4:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity STATE COLLEGE AREA HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/09
4:00 PM Golf - Varsity MIDDLEBURG ACADEMY
Home
04/10
6:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity STRASBURG LACROSSE CLUB
Home
04/11
9:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Cardinal Classic (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
04/14
3:45 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity FRIENDS SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
Away
04/14
3:45 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity FRIENDS SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
Away
04/14
4:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL
Away
04/14
4:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL
04/14
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity FRIENDS SCHOOL OF BALTIMORE
Away
04/14
6:00 PM Baseball - Varsity MUSSELMAN HIGH SCHOOL
Away
04/15
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity HEDGESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/15
4:30 PM Baseball - Varsity WASHINGTON HIGH SCHOOL
Away
04/16
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity Game
Home
04/17
4:15 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
04/17
4:15 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
04/17
4:15 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Home
04/18
9:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Roddick Invitational (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
04/18
12:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
12:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Baseball - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
2:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
2:30 PM Golf - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/18
3:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE HILL SCHOOL
Away
04/21
4:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Game/Multi-Opponent (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
04/21
4:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity M-Cup Track Meet Plus (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Home
04/21
4:30 PM Baseball - Varsity THE AVALON SCHOOL
Home
04/21
4:30 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
04/22
7:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity Penn Relays (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
04/22
7:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Girls - Varsity Penn Relays (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
04/22
4:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
04/23
(All day) Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity SPRING MILLS HIGH SCHOOL
Away
04/23
4:00 PM Baseball - Varsity GRACE ACADEMY
Home
04/23
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity FAIRMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/23
6:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity FAIRMONT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/24
3:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Penn Relays (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
04/24
3:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Penn Relays (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
04/24
3:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Penn Relays (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Neutral
04/25
11:00 AM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/25
11:00 AM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/25
11:00 AM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/25
12:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
04/25
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
04/25
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
04/25
1:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
04/25
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
04/25
1:00 PM Golf - Varsity Girls Golf-Swing Against Cancer Invitational
Away
04/25
3:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
04/25
3:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity THE PEDDIE SCHOOL
Away
04/28
4:15 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity THE BULLIS SCHOOL
Away
04/28
4:30 PM Golf - Varsity MIDDLEBURG ACADEMY
Away
04/29
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/29
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/29
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/29
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/29
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/29
4:30 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JOHN HANDLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/29
5:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
04/30
4:00 PM Baseball - Varsity SCOTLAND CAMPUS
Away
04/30
5:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity ST. ANDREW’S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL
Home
05/01
4:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Away
05/01
4:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Home
05/01
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity THE MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
05/01
4:30 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity THE MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
05/01
4:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity THE MADEIRA SCHOOL
Away
05/01
5:00 PM Baseball - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Away
05/02
1:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
05/02
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Away
05/02
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Away
05/02
1:00 PM Tennis - Boys - Junior Varsity JEFFERSON JUNIORS
Away
05/02
2:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity WESTTOWN SCHOOL
Away
05/02
3:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity BLAIR ACADEMY
Home
05/04
4:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity Last Chance Meet @ Greencastle-Antrim (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
05/05
4:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
05/05
4:30 PM Baseball - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Home
05/05
5:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity ST. MARIA GORETTI HIGH SCHOOL
Away
05/05
5:30 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Junior Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Away
05/06
4:30 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity MCCONNELLSBURG
Home
05/09
10:00 AM Tennis - Boys - Varsity MAPL Tennis Championship
Away
05/09
12:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
05/09
12:00 PM Golf - Varsity MAPL Girls Golf Championship
Home
05/09
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
05/09
1:00 PM Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
05/09
1:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
05/09
1:00 PM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity MAPL Track and Field Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away
05/09
3:00 PM Baseball - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
05/09
3:00 PM Softball - Girls - Varsity THE LAWRENCEVILLE SCHOOL
Home
05/12
4:30 PM Baseball - Varsity ST. JAMES SCHOOL
Home
05/15
(All day) Lacrosse - Boys - Varsity KISKI SCHOOL
Away
05/15
(All day) Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity - PAISAA First Round
05/16
(All day) Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity Lacrosse - Girls - Varsity - PAISAA 2nd Round
05/16
9:00 AM Outdoor Track & Field - Boys - Varsity PAISAA Championship (Game/Multi-Opponent)
Away