Class Reunion Committees

 
 

Class of 1955 (65th Reunion)

George Lewis ’55
Jim McClelland ’55
Aaron Mendelson ’55

Class of 1960 (60th Reunion)

Albert Bellas ’60
Michael Bellas ’60
Ted Boyd ’60
Bill Cass ’60
David Crandall ’60
David Frantz ’60
Joe Kalbach ’60
​​​​​​​Eric Reif ’60
​​​​​​​Ivon Rohrer ’60
Hank Spire ’60

Class of 1965 (55th Reunion)

Mac Butts ’65
Charlie Guy ’65
Jere Keefer ’65
​​​​​​​Richard Stanger ’65

Class of 1970 (50th Reunion)

Jeff Bryan ’70
Alan Crawshaw '70
Jim Dake ’70
Vic DeRose ’70
John Dutrey ’70
Pete Flanagan ’70 (Co-chair)
Oscar Hunsicker ’70
Ross Lillard ’70
Rick Macek ’70
Paul Mellott ’70 (Co-chair)
Sam Morgan ’70
Bruce Neustadt ’70
Patrick Regnery ’70
Bob Richards ’70
Frank Rutherford ’70
Dan Seamans ’70
Bill Stamets ’70
Bill Wallace ’70

Class of 1975 (45th Reunion)

Rick Jenkinson ’75
​​​​​​​Ken Lockyer ’75
Brian Mellott ’75
Greg Morris ’75
Tony Tito ’75

Class of 1980 (40th Reunion)

John Beeken ’80
Lynn Brewer Price ’80
Dave Brumbaugh ’80
Lois Findlay ’80
Elise Gery Cotler ’80
Chris Greene ’80
Laura Lee Harris Hughes ’80
John Hollinshead ’80
Mark Hughes ’80
Gary Neft ’80
​​​​​​​Laura Pisano Lyshon ’80
Dave Riden ’80
Clay Tettelbach ’80

Class of 1985 (35th Reunion)

Heidi Erb Anderson ’85
Marca Armstrong Ewy ’85 (Chair)
​​​​​​​Mwandi Bandawe ’95
Sylvie Butera Rich ’95
Luis Cervera ’85
Paul Furigay ’85
Dan Henderson ’85
Amy Martin ’85
​​​​​​​Peggy Raley Ward ’85
​​​​​​​​​​​​​​Stacie Rice Lissette ’85
Les Thomas ’85

Class of 1990 (30th Reunion)

Ruben Oscar Acoca ’90
Mike Barrows ’90
JJ Fabrega ’90
​​​​​​​Ann Kaguyutan ’90
​​​​​​​Nicole Lehman Muther ’90
Kim Lloyd ’90
Geoff Moorhead ’90
Tonya Rutherford ’90
Chris Thoren ’90
Steven Wagshal ’90
Kerry Waterman Epstein ’90

Class of 1995 (25th Reunion)

Nikki Adler ’95
Liz Brode Diachun ’95
Bryce Gilmer ’95
Meredith Glah Coors ’95 (Chair)
Melissa Glah Orders ’95
Leland Kass ’95
Ji Kim ’95
Dave Ostwind ’95
Michael Pedersen ’95
Shannon Rawley ’95​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​Scott Sides ’95

Class of 2000 (20th Reunion)

Peter Coolidge ’00
Kevin Glah ’00
Alec Harris ’00
Taylor Horst ’00
Andrew Miller ’00 (Chair)
Anne Reeder Bertram ’00
Jess Shartle Duvall ’00
Andy Shirk ’00
​​​​​​​Emily Stark ’00
Emily Wiley Randall ’00
Natalie Wingrove Scott ’00

Class of 2005 (15th Reunion)

Jonathan Edwards ’05
Jeff Greenberg ’05 (Co-chair)
Alexis Imler Gray ’05
Sonya Karbach Marino ’05 (Co-chair)
Claire Lazo ’05
Jenica Lee ’05
Cara Leepson ’05
Jackie Lora ’05
John Marino ’05
Matt Okoh ’05
​​​​​​​Whitney Pezza ’05
Sarah Powell Graeffe ’05
Elliott Van Ness ’05
Nick Ventresca ’05

Class of 2010 (10th Reunion)

Aimee Chase ’10
Sarah Duda ’10
Jacob Fries ’10
Taria Griffin ’10
Felix Guzman ’10
Sam Hook ’10 (Co-chair)
Jessica Keeseman-Bowman ’10
Jordan Krutek ’10
Jen Leahey Romey ’10
Brookke Mahaffey ’10
Ty Malone ’10
Andrea Metz ’10
Joy Mullins Byrne ’10
Nikolai Paloni ’10
Aaron Porter ’10
Leigh Saner ’10
Lorraine Simonis ’10
Anmargaret Warner ’10 (Co-chair)

Class of 2015 (5th Reunion)

Jordan Allen ’15
Henry Asher ’15
Ellie Clark ’15
Leah Cook ’15
​​​​​​​Chris de Morais ’15
Max Furigay ’15
Sophia Garibaldi ’15
​​​​​​​Amber Heffernan ’15
Sarabeth Henne ’15
Boo Jordan ’15
Emily Kopach ’15
Meredith Mountain ’15
Maddie Nelson ’15
Grace Piotrowski ’15
Emily Schoenberger ’15 (Chair)
Raj Singh ’15
Annabel Taylor ’15
Bennett Turner ’15
Reed Widdoes ’15